Apartments for Rent near Oyster Bay Plaza in Oyster Bay, NY - Page 5
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,550+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,917Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $5,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $5,650
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,505 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,025
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,663+2 BEDS$4,376+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,835Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,772+1 BED$3,326+2 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,634 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $5,139
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$5,138+Base Rent$2,353 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,138
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,799+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,165 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,292 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$2,638 - $6,252Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $3,978- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$3,037+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,196
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Good Value1 BED$3,720+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$4,612+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -