Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oceanside Deluxe in Oceanside, NY - Page 3

23,421 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $3,052+
    1 BED
    $3,147+
    2 BEDS
    $6,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,017 - $9,310
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,052 - $7,289

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,950+
    1 BED
    $3,470+
    2 BEDS
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS
    $5,620+

    Soho Lofts

    273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (973) 798-9687
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,625+
    2 BEDS
    $5,630+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  7. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,174+
    3 BEDS
    $4,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,193

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,882+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  12. STUDIO
    $3,435+
    1 BED
    $4,660+
    2 BEDS
    $7,145+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Rivet 26

    26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (973) 604-3287
  14. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+

    The Roxy

    201 Cornelison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 292-8130
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475

    Hudson Heights

    3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-3539
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,002+
    1 BED
    $3,817+
    2 BEDS
    $5,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,462

    One Grove

    215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 258-8669
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $3,810+
    2 BEDS
    $4,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135

    The Reserve at Estuary

    1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 465-9406
  18. Price Drop. $815 Off
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $4,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673

    Twenty50

    2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (201) 580-6851
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300

    Crystal Cambridge

    52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-2252
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,386+
    3 BEDS
    $4,892+

    The Bay

    773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224
    (718) 957-2414
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.