Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oceanside Deluxe in Oceanside, NY - Page 2

23,421 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  2. 2 BEDS
    $3,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,605 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,663 - $3,683

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,729+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  4. 1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,734 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  8. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  9. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,964

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  12. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,393+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,080+
    1 BED
    $3,240+
    2 BEDS
    $5,210+

    Sable

    200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 214-1033
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,591+
    1 BED
    $2,963+
    2 BEDS
    $3,743+
    3 BEDS
    $6,658+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  17. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,689+
    1 BED
    $5,204+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters