Apartments for Rent near North Babylon Plaza in North Babylon, NY - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,371Base Rent$6,052Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,371
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,206Base Rent$5,895Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,206
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL7-ID1039253P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,818Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,075
127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,508Base Rent$7,135Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,508355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,679Base Rent$5,393Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,679127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,568Base Rent$5,287Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,568
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,980Base Rent$4,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,980100 Court N Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3043A
100 Court N Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,010Base Rent$5,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,010100 Court N Dr Unit SI FL1-ID2246A
100 Court N Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,660Base Rent$5,660Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,660313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3605A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,890Base Rent$4,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8901700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID3574A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,150Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,150240 E Shore Rd Unit SI FL5-ID1940A
240 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,560Base Rent$5,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,560313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3639A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,910Base Rent$4,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9101700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2580A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 6 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,0003 Mill Pond Ln