Apartments for Rent near North Babylon Plaza in North Babylon, NY - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+3 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$4,171+Base Rent$2,737 - $4,920Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,890 - $4,171
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,166+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,870+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,908Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,223+1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,123 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,223 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501