Apartments for Rent near North Babylon Plaza in North Babylon, NY - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,395 -
1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,550+3 BEDS$6,305+Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,730+
Fairfield Fieldstone At Farmingdale
168 Fulton St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,835 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $7,519
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,470+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,095+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,719+1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,384+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,229Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $6,714
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,120+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,182+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,975+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,340 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,383+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$3,317+2 BEDS$4,610+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,295+
Oakview Apartments
1 Homestead Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,950
Bay Shore Gardens Gated Community
413-429 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -