Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Hyde Park Strip Mall in New Hyde Park, NY - Page 5

28,684 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  5. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  9. Price Drop. $720 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $5,675+
    2 BEDS
    $6,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 East

    100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (203) 987-4793
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780

    Bedford Hall

    545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-9347
  11. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+

    The Roxy

    201 Cornelison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 292-8130
  12. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475

    Hudson Heights

    3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-3539
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $3,810+
    2 BEDS
    $4,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135

    The Reserve at Estuary

    1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 465-9406
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.