Apartments for Rent near New Hyde Park Strip Mall in New Hyde Park, NY - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$5,055+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,575+Base Rent$2,513 - $5,257Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $4,575
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,525+
Rutherford Heights
666 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,955+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,803 - $3,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,972
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,975+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,713+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,119+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,301+1 BED$3,840+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,995
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
1 BED$2,295
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,225+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -