Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Gate At Manhasset in Manhasset, NY - Page 8

29,118 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,882+
    2 BEDS
    $5,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,851 - $6,263
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,882 - $6,294

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  2. 1 BED
    $3,740+
    2 BEDS
    $4,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $11,011
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,740 - $4,326

    The Hawthorne

    125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580
    (516) 518-2278
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $4,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,645

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  4. 1 BED
    $2,768+
    2 BEDS
    $3,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $4,433
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,768 - $3,704

    The Brick of Hackensack

    150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 276-1798
  5. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,830

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,879
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  7. 1 BED
    $3,829+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,829 - $6,374

    Juliana Apartments

    600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (201) 992-8857
  8. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,983+
    3 BEDS
    $6,120+

    The Duchess

    7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (973) 707-3410
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,254+
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,154 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,254 - $5,456

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,490+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280

    3 Journal Square

    2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 465-7010
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536

    Osprey Cove

    45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 465-7931
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    3 BEDS
    $6,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  13. STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800

    The New Durham

    1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (646) 517-8556
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.