Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,964

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  4. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  7. 2 BEDS
    $3,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,605 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,663 - $3,683

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  9. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,887+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,256 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,277+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,406
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $4,512

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,538+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,438 - $4,991
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,538 - $5,091

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,207

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,088
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,025

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  15. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,743+
    2 BEDS
    $4,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $7,574
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700

    Urbn Edge

    3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354
    (833) 554-2393
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.