Apartments for Rent near Staples Plaza Shopping Center in Larchmont, NY - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
-
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,455 - $10,428Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,535 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,494+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$5,536+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,975+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,334+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$5,290+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,491+
Vermella West
135 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,585+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,141+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,331+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,799+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043 -
-
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,755 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,497+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,580+
SilverLake
165 Belmont Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -