Apartments for Rent near Staples Plaza Shopping Center in Larchmont, NY - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,295+1 BED$4,195+2 BEDS$6,085+3 BEDS$8,515+
-
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,982+1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,002+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,733+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,462 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,359+
Forest Hill Apartments
123 Davey St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,591 - $4,408Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,591 - $4,156
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,613+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,641+
77 Park Avenue
77 Park Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,637+
305 Lakeview Apartments
305 Pennsylvania Ave, Paterson, NJ 07503 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,850+
CMPND 26 Van Reipen
26 Van Reipen Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,795+
Meridia Little Ferry 100
110 Bergen Tpke, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,350
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,295+
The Parkview at Polifly: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Water Included, and Cat & Dog Friendly
70 Polifly Rd, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,475+3 BEDS$4,170+
Oliver on the Hudson
190 Chapel Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,425+
Livana Fair Lawn 55+
17-00 Pollitt Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,550+
Hoyt Tower
50-54 Sussex Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
|
-
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,400
Tetris
187 Culver Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+
324,339 and 431 Broadway
324 Broadway, Paterson, NJ 07501 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,750+
The Riverdale Tower
3745 Riverdale Ave, The Bronx, NY 10463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
80 Romaine Ave
80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
STUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,582+
PARQ 930
930 McCarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Landings at Riverwalk
300 Riverfront Blvd, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407 -
|STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,385+
57 Eleven Kennedy