Apartments for Rent near Katonah Shopping Center in Katonah, NY - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200Hopewell Gardens Apartments
228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,681 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,820+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$4,792+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,919+
Tompkins Terrace Apartments
194 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$1,039+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,652+
Whitney Young Manor
352-358 Nepperhan Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,300+
Overlook At Piermont
2106 Overlook Cir, Piermont, NY 10968 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mountainview Village
2201 Vails Gate Heights Dr, New Windsor Township, NY 12553 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,711+Base Rent$2,340 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,413+2 BEDS$5,925+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,699 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $11,486
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$3,933+Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $14,293Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$5,625+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,219 - $16,085Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,264 - $6,854
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,361+1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,818+
The James
87 Madison Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656 -