Apartments for Rent near Katonah Shopping Center in Katonah, NY
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,350+
One City Place
1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,100+
229 Willett Ave
229 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,965+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,436
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$5,029+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,869Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $5,029
The Waypointe
515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,612 - $4,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,056
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,980
The Curb
150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,995+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,982+1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,373+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,330+
51 South
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$3,406+
15 Bank Apartments
15-27 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$3,061+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$5,142+3 BEDS$5,242+
The Altos
27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
|
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,735+
Everbend Tarrytown
1202 Crescent Dr, Tarrytown, NY 10591 -
2 Months Free|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,579+Base Rent$2,521 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,618
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,099
Overland Crossing
101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,542+2 BEDS$5,942+3 BEDS$7,092+Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292
Brookside Wilton
64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
|
-
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523
Katonah Shopping Center in Katonah, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,535 apartments near Katonah Shopping Center Mall in Katonah, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Katonah Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Katonah, NY!