Apartments for Rent near The Jericho Mall in Jericho, NY - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,267+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,267 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,500+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,427 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,602 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,332 - $5,181Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,964
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,393+2 BEDS$6,959+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,302 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,469
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,723+Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,917+
Riverbend at Port Imperial
24 A Avenue at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$4,045+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,294+
The Abendroth
169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,829+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,500+4 BEDS$6,500+
Ardea Pointe at Mill Pond
1 Cemetery St, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,175+2 BEDS$6,375+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$6,375 - $9,605- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals