Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bi-County Shopping Center in Farmingdale, NY - Page 2

9,326 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,887+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,256 - $6,279
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,894

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,313+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,187 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $5,019

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  5. 1 BED
    $3,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,319 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,683

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,935 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,861
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,861

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  11. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  13. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    750 Summer Street

    750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7048
  14. 1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,372+
    1 BED
    $3,027+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $4,299
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,469

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $7,175+
    2 BEDS
    $6,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$6,375 - $9,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 East

    100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (203) 987-4793
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  19. STUDIO
    $1,833
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spruce Heights

    72 Spruce St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-7094
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780

    Bedford Hall

    545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-9347
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.