Apartments for Rent near Bi-County Shopping Center in Farmingdale, NY - Page 5
-
Good Value -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,510ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,917Base Rent$3,917 - $7,046Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,917 - $4,500
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647Base Rent$2,529 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,530+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,269Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,277
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,052
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,944 - $9,305Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $9,363
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,511+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,091+Base Rent$2,373 - $7,931Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,560+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,587+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
-
STUDIO$2,168+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$3,400+
North District Lofts
57 Park Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,950
Bay Shore Gardens Gated Community
413-429 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,875+3 BEDS$5,985+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,845+
Fairfield At Woodview Gardens
118-142 Easy St, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Park At Babylon Village
100 Friendly Ct, Babylon, NY 11702 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,795+
Fairfield Villas At Medford
3333 Route 112, Medford, NY 11763 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -