Apartments for Rent near Meadow Plaza in East Meadow, NY - Page 4
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$8,295+Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,968 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,121 - $4,350
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,282+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$3,275 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,282 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,665+2 BEDS$6,995+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,100+
Sky Three
532 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
The Bay
773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,680+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$5,046+Base Rent$2,588 - $7,137Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,204
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,299+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,090+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,257
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,885+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$5,150+4 BEDS$8,930+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310