Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meadow Plaza in East Meadow, NY - Page 3

22,787 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,803+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,429

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  5. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,679+
    2 BEDS
    $3,258+
    3 BEDS
    $4,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,239

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  7. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,853

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  8. STUDIO
    $3,345+
    1 BED
    $4,725+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $12,825+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,577 - $5,414
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,251

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,486

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  11. 1 BED
    $3,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $3,614
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $3,672

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $2,944+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,335+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,062+
    2 BEDS
    $4,684+
    3 BEDS
    $6,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  17. Price Drop. $720 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $5,675+
    2 BEDS
    $6,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 East

    100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (203) 987-4793
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.