Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Bruckner in Bronx, NY - Page 6

34,242 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  2. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,556

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,968+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,962 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $5,532

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  4. STUDIO
    $3,435+
    1 BED
    $4,660+
    2 BEDS
    $7,145+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,595+

    Rivet 26

    26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (973) 604-3287
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,222
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,923+
    1 BED
    $3,051+
    2 BEDS
    $4,471+
    3 BEDS
    $6,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,923 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $4,057+
    3 BEDS
    $5,225+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,029
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,205+
    1 BED
    $2,655+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $4,550+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $3,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,897+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  13. 1 BED
    $3,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,319 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,683

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $4,439+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $7,175+
    2 BEDS
    $6,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$6,375 - $9,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 East

    100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (203) 987-4793
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,640+
    2 BEDS
    $3,596+

    The West

    555 Northfield Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052
    (916) 884-5745
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.