Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Bruckner in Bronx, NY - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Citizen Little Falls Apartments
405 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,812 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $3,755
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,217 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,948+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Ballantine
80 Freeman St, Newark, NJ 07105 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,625+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,887+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,860+Base Rent$2,256 - $6,279Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,894
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,650+
The Mural Apartments
606 Freeman St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$2,187 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $5,019
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,340+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,839+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,895+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,683+1 BED$4,343+2 BEDS$7,362+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,202 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,469
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$4,999+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,736+2 BEDS$7,718+
10 Hanover Square
10 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$4,723+Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,510+
West Mill Gardens
115 Old Short Hills Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,080+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$5,210+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,917+
Riverbend at Port Imperial
24 A Avenue at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,525+
Rutherford Heights
666 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,933+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071