Apartments for Rent near Bruckner Plaza in Bronx, NY - Page 5
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,790+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,955+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$5,015+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,625+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,306+1 BED$3,846+2 BEDS$6,513+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,557+3 BEDS$6,184+Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,095+
Mill Run at Union
1762 Walker Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,459+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,920+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,220+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
|1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,815+
Stonehill at West Orange
1000 Executive Dr, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,575+Base Rent$2,481 - $5,257Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,575
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|STUDIO$3,180+1 BED$3,935+2 BEDS$5,455+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,587+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,699+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,995+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|
-
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$3,309+3 BEDS$3,889+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,919+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902