Apartments for Rent near Bruckner Plaza in Bronx, NY - Page 2
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,735+
Everbend Tarrytown
1202 Crescent Dr, Tarrytown, NY 10591 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,575+
Bristol Station Apartments
90 Bristol Station Ct, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,350
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$3,061+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$5,142+3 BEDS$5,242+
The Altos
27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|STUDIO$3,196+1 BED$3,490+2 BEDS$4,651+3 BEDS$5,792+
Cast Iron Lofts
300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,612 - $4,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,056
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,150
19 East
19 E 19th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,913+2 BEDS$3,991+3 BEDS$7,027+Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393
West Side Square
1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$3,950+
Birchwood Park
225 Birchwood Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
|STUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$3,988+
Print House
160 River St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,995+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$2,248+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,446+
The Hartlan
307 W Elizabeth Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,040+3 BEDS$7,445+
The Metropolitan
92 Millburn Ave, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia Roselle Park 10
10 W Westfield Ave W, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,275+
Hedges at Hawthorne
204 Wagaraw Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,850+
CMPND 26 Van Reipen
26 Van Reipen Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,425+
Livana Fair Lawn 55+
17-00 Pollitt Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $970 Off|1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,344+
Livana East Hanover
72 Eagle Rock Ave, East Hanover, NJ 07936 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Marq Teaneck
329 Alfred Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,992+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,855
Embark
533 Main St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+
324,339 and 431 Broadway
324 Broadway, Paterson, NJ 07501 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,259+
The Gardens At Wesmont Station
1 Marion Pepe Dr, Lodi, NJ 07644