Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bruckner Plaza in Bronx, NY

34,933 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+

    Hue Soul

    431 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (551) 295-7849
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,095+
    1 BED
    $3,705+
    2 BEDS
    $5,840+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,855

    Embark

    533 Main St, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (862) 212-0760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bruckner Plaza in Bronx, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,933 apartments near Bruckner Plaza Mall in Bronx, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bruckner Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bronx, NY!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.