Apartments for Rent near Premier Plaza in Williamstown, NJ - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,784+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,689+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Laurelton Village Apartments
601 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,995+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,837
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,330+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,189
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,724+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Longshore Apartments
4100 Longshore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,200+