Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Columbia Centre in Somerdale, NJ - Page 3

23,195 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $6,243
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  2. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  3. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,599

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 644-4940
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $4,005+

    Lincoln Square

    1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (856) 406-2718
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,636
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $4,189

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+

    44West

    4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 435-8816
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,002
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,594+
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $5,150+

    Josephine

    1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (215) 714-0136
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Iron Rose

    619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-5390
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    3 BEDS
    $10,500+

    210 South 12th

    210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 644-3230
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,935+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+

    LVL West

    4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (323) 310-9924
  20. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,080

    Sylvan Woods Evesham

    3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053
    (856) 485-9076
  21. Price Drop. $547 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,380

    The Katharine

    325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 644-6923
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.