Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cross Keys in Sicklerville, NJ - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,080
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $687 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,845+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,965+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,759+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,679+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,985+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,279+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,445 - $9,161Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,733+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,572Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$1,892+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,122 - $5,875Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,152 - $5,905
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,521 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003