Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Square in Sicklerville, NJ - Page 4

21,506 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460

    Laurel Manor Apartments

    333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018
    (610) 632-7765
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516

    THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY

    1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (267) 415-4559
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,610

    Brynfield Court Apartments

    5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8223
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,452+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550

    Park Towne Place

    2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (814) 747-5819
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (888) 293-7839
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    3 BEDS
    $8,186+

    1919 Market

    1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (856) 666-3503
  9. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,745

    Edgewater Apartments

    2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (610) 632-1252
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,090+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  13. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  14. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,511+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  20. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,080

    Sylvan Woods Evesham

    3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053
    (856) 485-9076
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112

    AQ Rittenhouse

    2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (484) 435-2067
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.