Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Square in Sicklerville, NJ - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,240+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$4,286+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Price Drop. $687 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$950 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,845+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,950+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,700+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,759+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,999+
Cooper River Plaza Apartments
5105 N Park Dr, Pennsauken, NJ 08109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,654+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,255
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,985+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,863
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Ivy
4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,537+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,974 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131