Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Square in Sicklerville, NJ - Page 13
-
-
STUDIO$750+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+Oak Lane Court Apartments
1623-1635 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,984+
Fox Pointe
220A Dobbs Dr, Hi Nella, NJ 08083 -
-
STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,997+
Suburban Court Apartments
113-113 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+
Walnut Court Apartments
685 W Walnut Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,300+
Echelon Glen
314 Echelon Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,475+
Mt. Airy Manor
315-333 E Mount Airy Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
Donna Ann Apartments
1637 Lincoln Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076 -
STUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,322+
Marine Club
1100 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,845+
Falls Bridge Lofts
4328 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,550+
The Parkside Fishtown
2110 E Norris St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,250+
171 W. Berks St.
171 W Berks St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+
Campus Apartments
4111 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,880+
Summit Place Apartments
411 E Gibbsboro Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,493+
Foster Square Apartments
10000 Town Center Blvd, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,764+
Sunset Heights Apartments
1130 Sunset Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,895+
Stonybrook Apartments
801 Cooper St, Deptford, NJ 08096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+
Washington Way Apartments
2049 Barnsboro Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,620+3 BEDS$2,800+
Northampton Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
64 Regency Dr, Mount Holly, NJ 08060 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,262+
The Isle
1 Cotton St, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,525+
Holme Circle Apartments
2800 Axe Factory Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19152 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,270+
Governor Sproul
301 S Park Way, Broomall, PA 19008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,595+
St. Laurent Apartments
1865-1867 Welsh Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,887+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,724 - $4,656Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,735
The Victor
1 Market St, Camden, NJ 08102 -
-
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,995+
Pelham Park
229 W Upsal St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,865+
Northgate Village
309 Northgate Vlg, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
-
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,880+
Woodcrest Apartments
335 Florence Ave, Westville, NJ 08093 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,350+
Lakeview Apartments
590 Lower Landing Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,821+
Willow Pointe Apartments
1701 Salem Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016