Apartments for Rent near Sicklerville Village in Sicklerville, NJ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,921Base Rent$2,842 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,904+
Cooper River Plaza Apartments
5105 N Park Dr, Pennsauken, NJ 08109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Discounts|
-
STUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,970+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,669+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Laurelton Village Apartments
601 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,558+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $4,927
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Ivy
4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Flats at Brewerytown
3100 W Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,792 - $4,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,171
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,660+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,544+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,144+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,144
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,966 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102