Apartments for Rent near Washington Center Shoppes in Sewell, NJ - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,502+
Broadridge
1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,850
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$590+
The Gables
2000 Schindler Dr, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Pepper Building
1830 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,045+5 BEDS$4,395+
Village Park at Paladin
101 Clifton Park Cir, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,365+
Dwell Cherry Hill
1982 Route 70 East, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,785+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,486+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,495 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106