Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lisa Plaza in Sewell, NJ - Page 3

20,428 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  4. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $4,015+

    Lincoln Square

    1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (856) 406-2718
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  10. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $7,250+
    3 BEDS
    $10,500+

    210 South 12th

    210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 644-3230
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,942+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,286+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
  15. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,080

    Sylvan Woods Evesham

    3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053
    (856) 485-9076
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380

    The Katharine

    325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 644-6923
  17. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $2,307+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,307 - $3,007

    The Randall

    523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097
    (856) 415-3895
  18. 1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198

    Logan Lofts

    1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (610) 632-1342
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,093+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,735

    Village at Fox Point

    1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809
    (610) 859-4529
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112

    AQ Rittenhouse

    2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (484) 435-2067
  22. STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,178

    Quaker Court

    3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (610) 549-4130
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.