Apartments for Rent near Canterbury Plaza in Penns Grove, NJ - Page 2
-
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Yards at Malvern
554 Lancaster Ave, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|STUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,285+
Crosby Hill
517 N Shipley St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,967+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$2,899 - $6,210Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $4,704
Summerhill
320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,637 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,643
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,865+
MI Place at Downingtown
601 Tyrion Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,486+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,586
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,897
Boulden at Southfields
1001 Innovation Drive, Elkton, MD 21921 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,564+
The Point at Downingtown
101 Woodbine Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,845+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147