Apartments for Rent near Long Hill Mall in Oakland, NJ - Page 9
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$5,194+Base Rent$3,851 - $5,958Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,882 - $5,989
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,870+1 BED$3,365+2 BEDS$4,360+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,850+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,243 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,336 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,468Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,171+2 BEDS$3,949+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,861
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,717 - $3,792
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $11,109Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,508+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,680+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,574+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,464+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390Base Rent$2,390 - $2,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,525
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,709+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$4,135+
Woodbrook at Randolph
8000 Crescent Cir, Randolph, NJ 07869 -
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,959+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,240+
Woodmont Station at Cranford
555 South Ave E, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
-
Good Value
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals