Apartments for Rent near Village at Cambridge Crossing in Mount Laurel, NJ - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,992
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,557 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,683
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$2,948 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,265+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,751+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,774+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,571
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$2,806+
The Artisan at Lawrenceville
1000 Town Ct S, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$6,993+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,352Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,145+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,521 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122