Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Wilkins Station in Medford, NJ - Page 3
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,001+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Discounts|
-
STUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,991+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,075+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,664+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Laurelton Village Apartments
601 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,634+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,910+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,650 - $5,142Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $5,158
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,838 - $4,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,171
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,660+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,494+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,911+Base Rent$2,966 - $9,279Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,911
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,589 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,510+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,201Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,984
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002