Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Chews Landing in Laurel Springs, NJ - Page 4

22,910 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  5. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  6. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  7. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,015+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,511+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,987+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  12. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,636
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $4,189

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,002
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Iron Rose

    619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-5390
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    3 BEDS
    $10,500+

    210 South 12th

    210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 644-3230
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,935+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+

    LVL West

    4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (323) 310-9924
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,904+

    The Alcott

    416 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-2607
  21. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,080

    Sylvan Woods Evesham

    3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053
    (856) 485-9076
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.