Apartments for Rent near Holmdel Towne Center in Holmdel, NJ - Page 7
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
-
-
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$4,096+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,220+
Woodmont Station at Cranford
555 South Ave E, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $9,791Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $8,199
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Brunswick
100 Hiram Sq, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Price Drop. $667 Off1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,781+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,785+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Freehold
100 Lambert Way, Freehold, NJ 07728 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,898+2 BEDS$5,541+Base Rent$3,867 - $6,305Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,898 - $6,336
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,191+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,950+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,345+
Jumping Brook Apartments
3633 Highway 33, Neptune, NJ 07753 -
STUDIO$2,870+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,385+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,339+
Highland Montgomery
140-1H Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,539+
Georgetown Apartments
1470 Oak Tree Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390Base Rent$2,390 - $2,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,525
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Crossings at Menlo Park
253 Lafayette Rd, Edison, NJ 08837 -
STUDIO$2,153+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,696+3 BEDS$2,850+
AmericanSide Apartments
15 N American Dr, Howell, NJ 07731 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,802+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
1 BED$2,849
The Village At West Long Branch
10 Avalon Ct, West Long Branch, NJ 07764 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,819+
River Place At Rahway
190-200 Lewis St, Rahway, NJ 07065 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Crossings at Plainsboro
60 Fox Run Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -