Apartments for Rent near Holmdel Towne Center in Holmdel, NJ - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,279+1 BED$3,807+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,221+
Gateway at Carteret
101 Roosevelt Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,433+1 BED$3,798+Base Rent$3,235 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,433 - $4,548
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,095+
Meridia Main Station
532 E Main St, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,618+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,507+1 BED$3,952+2 BEDS$6,627+Base Rent$3,472 - $9,060Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,507 - $7,093
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,990+3 BEDS$5,585+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,595+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,961+2 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$3,946+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,019+1 BED$4,206+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$3,013 - $10,809Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,019 - $5,505
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$3,230+1 BED$3,955+2 BEDS$5,465+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$4,725+2 BEDS$7,210+3 BEDS$12,825+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,159+
Luxury Rental With Private Parking
321 S Broad St, Elizabeth, NJ 07202 -
1 Month Free
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,258
citivillage @ st. georges ave
1140 E Saint Georges Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,562+
Citizen Bound Brook
507 E Main St, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,050+
803 South
803 South Ave, Plainfield, NJ 07062 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,195+
Woodbridge Hills - 55+
400 Hampton Ln, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,490+
Southridge Woods
113 Northumberland Way, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852