Apartments for Rent near Hawthorne Plaza in Hawthorne, NJ - Page 9
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
300 STATE
300 State St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$2,990+
The Horizons at Franklin Lakes Apartment Homes
121 Courter Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Cove at Springfield
118 Victory Rd, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,699+
Short Hills Village Apartment Homes
72-88 Woodland Rd, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Harrison
125 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Fairview Plaza
106-108 Montgomery St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+
High Park Terrace
36 Muhammad Ali Ave, Newark, NJ 07108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Indigo 141
141 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Douglass Port at Gowanus Wharf
251 Douglass St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,803+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,130+
Woodbrook at Randolph
8000 Crescent Cir, Randolph, NJ 07869 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,475+
Partridge Run Apartments
130 New Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,727+
Bridgepoint at Bayonne
42 John F Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,497+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,409+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -