Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes on Dean in Englewood, NJ - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,300 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $5,495
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$5,125+
Sky Three
532 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Cove at Springfield
118 Victory Rd, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,699+
Short Hills Village Apartment Homes
72-88 Woodland Rd, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Harrison
125 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Fairview Plaza
106-108 Montgomery St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+
High Park Terrace
36 Muhammad Ali Ave, Newark, NJ 07108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Indigo 141
141 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,803+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,278+2 BEDS$5,258+Base Rent$3,195 - $5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,278 - $5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,875+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,925+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,413
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$3,801+
Crest Ridge Apartments
200 Mt Pleasant Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Club at Autumn Ridge
1200 Ridge Dr, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701