Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes on Dean in Englewood, NJ

34,313 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+

    Hue Soul

    431 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (551) 295-7849
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,745

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,130+
    1 BED
    $3,725+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  8. Price Drop. $352 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,811+
    1 BED
    $3,061+
    2 BEDS
    $3,446+
    3 BEDS
    $5,306+

    Newport Rentals

    121 Town Square Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (862) 276-2963
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,150

    19 East

    19 E 19th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 460-7203
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,160+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,060 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,991+
    3 BEDS
    $7,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393

    West Side Square

    1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 203-7144
  12. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Shoppes on Dean in Englewood, NJ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,313 apartments near The Shoppes on Dean Mall in Englewood, NJ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shoppes on Dean Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Englewood, NJ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.