Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes on Dean in Englewood, NJ - Page 8
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,875+
Richfield Village Apartments
168A Richfield Ter, Clifton, NJ 07012 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,800+
The Glen at Glen Rock Station
175 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,423+1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,347 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,976
500 Parq
500 Parq Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$2,995 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
The Bay
773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,476+
Clifton & Co
691 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07011 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,895+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$2,820+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,575+
Glenwood Apartments
55 Glenwood Ave, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,894+2 BEDS$3,823+Base Rent$2,868 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,894 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,306+3 BEDS$6,585+
Artisan Series
1100 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,385+
The Green at Bloomfield
56 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,455+
The Bromley at 44 Main
44 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,248+
Vermella Union
2 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Price Drop. $576 Off1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,606+3 BEDS$5,254+
Vermella Garwood Station
400-490 South Ave, Garwood, NJ 07027 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$2,972+
Molly Brook on Belmont
920 Belmont Ave, North Haledon, NJ 07508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$7,215+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,295+3 BEDS$7,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,264+
Vermella Broad Street
349-377 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07104 -
STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,899+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
-
Price Drop. $257 OffSTUDIO$2,022+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$4,495+
Harrison Urby
200 Angelo Cifelli Dr, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
300 STATE
300 State St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$2,990+
The Horizons at Franklin Lakes Apartment Homes
121 Courter Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417