Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Emerson Plaza in Emerson, NJ - Page 6

32,602 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $3,420+
    1 BED
    $4,685+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,600+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Rivet 26

    26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (973) 604-3287
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,868+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $3,227+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,690+
    3 BEDS
    $6,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,912

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  10. |
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,500

    East Point on Hudson

    505 South St, Peekskill, NY 10566
    (845) 402-2109
  11. Price Drop. $720 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $5,675+
    2 BEDS
    $6,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 East

    100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (203) 987-4793
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.