Apartments for Rent near Emerson Plaza in Emerson, NJ - Page 5
-
|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,510+
West Mill Gardens
115 Old Short Hills Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,525+
Rutherford Heights
666 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,955+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,995+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,563+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,870+3 BEDS$4,870+
Fair Lawn Promenade
5 Promenade Blvd, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
1 BED$1,895
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,297+
General Greene Village Apartment Homes
84A Wabeno Ave, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,995
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,900+
The Enclave at Livingston - 55+
2101 Latham Ct, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
1 BED$2,295
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,225+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,495+
Oakes Pond at Bloomfield
440 Memorial Pkwy, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,149+1 BED$3,952+2 BEDS$6,627+Base Rent$3,114 - $9,034Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,149 - $7,093
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310