Apartments for Rent near Timber Creek Plaza in Deptford, NJ - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+
Hillcrest Oaks
105 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$849+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,695+
Park Lane East
250 Beverly Blvd, Upper Darby, PA 19082 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,433+
Walnut Chestnut Apartments
322 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,800+
Berkeley Trace
3806 Bensalem Blvd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,675+
Park Crest Village
275 High Street East, Glassboro, NJ 08028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,076 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,229 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,573
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,747+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Discounts1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,045+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,861+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,650+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,263+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,820+
Hamilton Court East Apartments
3455 Street Road, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,802+
The Concord
3575 Silverside Rd, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,153+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$2,622 - $7,295Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -