Apartments for Rent near Timber Creek Plaza in Deptford, NJ - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,095+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,728 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,724+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,290+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$7,500+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,845 - $5,708Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,782
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$984+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,268+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,785+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,167 - $6,737Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,254
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,522 - $4,077Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$4,349+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,742+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|
-
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703