Apartments for Rent near CVS Pharmacy Plaza in Cherry Hill, NJ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,724+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,026+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,805+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,485+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$984+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,212+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,950+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,015+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,355+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,845+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Pinewood Estates
511 E Gibbsboro Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Longshore Apartments
4100 Longshore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,200+
ER UC Flats LLC
4612-4620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals