Apartments for Rent near CVS Pharmacy Plaza in Cherry Hill, NJ - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,700+
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,051+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,445+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,983+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Discounts|
-
STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,784+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,689+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Laurelton Village Apartments
601 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,995+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,837
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,000+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,330+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,189
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047